Barracas Central Sitio Oficial
Barracas Central Sitio Oficial
  • Home
  • El Club
  • Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Dep. Morón251393341648
2Def. de Belgrano261295261845
3Dep. Riestra261259362841
4Atlanta261187322641
5Comunicaciones2612410332340
6Platense251177252240
7C.D. UAI - Urquiza261169262339
8Estudiantes261088343038
9Alte. Brown251087242538
10Tristán Suárez26998252836
11Soc. Español2610511282835
12Barracas Ctral.268108353134
13San Telmo2510312312933
14Fénix256109263028
15Excursionistas266911253927
16Colegiales256712203625
17Villa San Carlos265912183024
18Acassuso253148232723
19Talleres (R.E.)256415273922