Barracas Central Sitio Oficial
Barracas Central Sitio Oficial

CAMBIO DE DIA

 BARRACAS RECIBIRA A COMUNICACIONES
EL PROXIMO VIERNES 22
A LAS 15.00 hs

  • Home
  • El Club
  • Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Tristán Suárez44009012
2Atlanta3210307
3Platense3210307
4Def. de Belgrano4211537
5Colegiales4211437
6Acassuso4202546
7Barracas Ctral.4202776
8C.D. UAI - Urquiza4121145
9San Telmo3111334
10Estudiantes4112454
11Fénix4112454
12Sacachispas F.C.4112144
13Comunicaciones2101213
14Soc. Español3102343
15Alte. Brown3102123
16Villa San Carlos3102573
17San Miguel2011131
18Talleres (R.E.)4013061