Barracas Central Sitio Oficial
Barracas Central Sitio Oficial
  • Home
  • El Club
  • Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Dep. Morón221183281341
2Atlanta221174301840
3Def. de Belgrano221084201338
4Platense211065231636
5Comunicaciones221048251834
6Dep. Riestra221048282434
7Estudiantes22967312833
8Alte. Brown22886202232
9San Telmo229310282530
10C.D. UAI - Urquiza22868171930
11Barracas Ctral.22787282529
12Tristán Suárez22787192229
13Fénix21687212326
14Colegiales21669203124
15Excursionistas22589233023
16Soc. Español226511182623
17Acassuso213126212121
18Villa San Carlos224711172819
19Talleres (R.E.)225215223717