Barracas Central Sitio Oficial
Barracas Central Sitio Oficial
  • Home
  • El Club
  • Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Dep. Morón3617154472266
2Dep. Riestra36161010533758
3Atlanta3615129453357
4Comunicaciones36151011453355
5Def. de Belgrano36141210322854
6Estudiantes36131310423852
7Barracas Ctral.36131211504051
8Soc. Español3614913383351
9Platense36131211323051
10Alte. Brown36131211303851
11San Telmo3614715423849
12C.D. UAI - Urquiza3613914333948
13Fénix36101610403746
14Tristán Suárez36101115314741
15Acassuso366228363540
16Talleres (R.E.)3611718435240
17Colegiales3691017324837
18Villa San Carlos3681216264136
19Excursionistas3661317326031