Barracas Central Sitio Oficial
Barracas Central Sitio Oficial
  • Home
  • El Club
  • Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1C.D. UAI - Urquiza1273212924
2Tristán Suárez1272317723
3Estudiantes1272316923
4Platense1263316721
5Comunicaciones12633141021
6Acassuso1262415720
7Atlanta1162314820
8Def. de Belgrano1261512919
9Fénix12525151617
10San Miguel12453121417
11Talleres (R.E.)11434111315
12San Telmo1243591215
13Barracas Ctral.12264141612
14Colegiales12336101712
15Soc. Español11326101211
16Sacachispas F.C.1132691611
17Alte. Brown122286168
18Villa San Carlos1212910245